fotbal de la 1 la 3

Liga 1

Vineri:

CS Mioveni - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1-2

Au marcat: Iordache '52 / Stana '6, Constantinescu '22

Sâmbătă:

Voinţa Sibiu - FC Braşov 2-1

Au marcat: Viveiros '49 (autogol), Popa '72 / Moutinho, '84

Astra Ploieşti - Petrolul Ploieşti 1-1

Au marcat: Goian '32 / Opriţa '13 (penalti)

CFR Cluj - Dinamo 2-3

Au marcat: Cadu '38 (penalti), Ronny '47 / Dănciulescu '21, M.Niculae '82 (penalti), '90+2

Duminică:

Sportul Studenţesc - Universitatea Cluj 2-4

Au marcat: Maxim '22, '90 (penalti) / Cristea '34 (penalti), '78, Tony '43, '82

Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Oţelul Galaţi 0-1

A marcat: Iorga '78

Steaua - Concordia Chiajna 2-1

Au marcat: Tănase '49, Rusescu '73 / Vl. Munteanu '34

Luni:

FCM Târgu Mureş - Rapid, ora 19.00

Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Vaslui, ora 20.45

1. Dinamo Bucureşti 13 9 3 1 28-7 30

2. CFR Cluj 13 8 2 3 28-12 26

3. Rapid Bucureşti 12 7 4 1 18-7 25

4. Universitatea Cluj 13 7 4 2 20-11 25

5. Pandurii Târgu Jiu 13 6 4 3 18-12 22

6. Steaua Bucureşti 13 6 4 3 17-12 22

7. Oţelul Galaţi 13 6 3 4 12-12 21

8. FC Vaslui 12 6 2 4 20-10 20

9. Astra Ploieşti 13 5 5 3 16-14 20

10. Ceahlăul P N 13 4 4 5 12-18 16

11. Gaz Metan Mediaş 12 5 0 7 18-22 15

12. Petrolul Ploieşti 12 3 4 5 13-15 13

13. Voinţa Sibiu 13 3 4 6 10-18 13

14. FC Braşov 13 3 3 7 11-15 12

15. Sportul Studenţesc 13 1 6 6 13-25 9

16. Concordia Chiajna 13 2 3 8 8-21 9

17. FCM Târgu Mureş 12 1 5 6 12-21 8

18. CS Mioveni 13 2 2 9 9-30 8.

Liga a 2-a,

Seria 1

Etapa a XII-a
Sâmbătă, 5 noiembrie
Delta Tulcea - Dinamo II 1-1
Gloria Buzău - Farul 0-2
FC Snagov - Dunărea Galaţi 1-1
Callatis Mangalia - Săgeata Năvodari 1-3
CSMS Iaşi - Victoria Brăneşti 1-0
Viitorul Constanţa - Astra II Giurgiu 2-0
CS Otopeni - CF Brăila1-0
Duminică, 6 noiembrie
FCM Bacău - FC Botoşani 1-1

1.Viitorul Constanţa1282219-8 26

2.Delta Tulcea1273217-8 24

3.Săgeata Năvodari1264223-11 22

4.FC Snagov1254318-13 19

5.CSMS Iaşi1261513-14 19

6.Farul Constanţa1246217-15 18

7.Dinamo II Bucureşti1245314-13 17

8.Astra II Giurgiu1244418-19 16

9.CF Brăila1251613-18 16

10.Dunărea Galaţi1243516-19 15

11.FC Botoşani1235413-16 14

12.FCM Bacău1234510-12 13

13.CS Otopeni1233613-15 12

14.Victoria Brăneşti1233613-16 12

15.Callatis Mangalia1232715-20 11

16.Gloria Buzău122289-24 8.

Etapa a XIII-a
CF Brăila - Delta Tulcea
Dinamo II - Gloria Buzău
Farul - FC Snagov
Dunărea Galaţi - Callatis
Săgeata Năvodari - CSMS Iaşi
Victoria Brăneşti - FCM Bacău
FC Botoşani - Viitorul Constanţa
Astra Giurgiu - CS Otopeni.

Seria a 2-a

Etapa a XII-a

Vineri, 4 noiembrie
Gaz Metan CFR - Chindia Târgovişte 1-2
Sâmbătă, 5 noiembrie
ALRO Slatina - Arieşul Turda 2-0
FC Olt - Juventus Bucureşti 0-0
FC Timişoara - FC Argeş 3-0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Mureşul Deva 1-0
UTA Arad - Luceafărul Oradea 2-3
FC Maramureş - Gloria Bistriţa 0-1
Duminică, 6 noiembrie
FC Bihor Oradea - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2-0.

Clasament

1.Gloria Bistriţa1283123-11 27

2.

Comentarii